District 2 Youth Bowling
2010 12 and Over Handicap Results
PLACE NAME SCORE FROM
1 Cupp, R. J. 799 Butler, PA
2 Valenti, Dalton 798 New Castle, PA
3 Rosenbauer, Cody E 778 Butler, PA
4 Camera, Mac 777 New Castle, PA
5 Kampmeyer, Kristofer, K 758 Aliquippa, PA
6 Stroup, Cody L 745 Butler, PA
7 Hege, Daniel V 742 New Castle, PA
7 Charlton, Christopher G 742 Beaver Falls, PA
9 Mancus, Zach 739 Ambridge, PA
9 Klacik, Danny M 739 Aliquippa, PA
11 Fleming, Brandt L 738 Butler, PA
12 Clark, Grant 732 Butler, PA
13 Troyan, Braedyn 722 Butler, PA
14 King, Randall 719 New Galilee, PA
15 Valecorsa, Evan 715 Aliquippa, PA
15 Hamilton, Joshua 715 Aliquippa, PA
17 Angello, Jonathan 714 Butler, PA
18 Laue, Cody 710 Butler, PA
19 Meyer, Travis J 709 Seven Fields, PA
20 Caldwell, Alex S 705 St. Petersburg, PA
21 Risch, Cody 704 Freedom, Pa
21 Cline, Anton 704 Vandergrif, PA
23 Criswell, Tristan J 701 Freedom,PA
23 McHenry, David 701 Vandergrif, PA
23 Gleason, Troy 701 Ambridge, PA
26 Weckerly, Aaron J 700 St. Petersburg, PA
27 Niehenke, Jacob 698 Freedom, PA
28 Pisano, Dominic 697 Ambridge, PA
29 Paich, Colin M 696 Aliquippa, PA
30 Leisie, RJ 695 New Galilee, PA
31 Sexton, Zackery 691 Butler, PA
32 Wiles III, Dennis E (D.J.) 690 Butler, PA
32 Griffith, Dustin 690 Butler, PA
34 Simmons, E'Monee Z 686 Aliquippa, PA
34 Haley, Daniel C 686 Freedom, PA
36 Barnett, Joshua 684 Kittanning, PA
37 Raber, Zachery 683 Kittanning, PA
38 Scott, Zachary 682 Seven Fields, PA
39 Marchuska, Gregory A. Jr. 680 Freedom, PA
40 Poydence, Alex 678 Vandergrif, PA
41 Antoniono, Daniel 677 Vandergrif, PA
41 Weckerly, Nathan K 677 St. Petersburg, PA
43 Froce, Tony 675 New Galilee, PA
43 Miner, Brett 675 Butler, PA
45 Heath, Chris 674 Ambridge, PA
46 Andre, Shawn 673 Butler, PA
47 Beier, Nick J 669 New Galilee, PA
48 Reott, Chance E 668 Butler, PA
48 Groom, Jesse 668 Beaver Falls, PA
48 Collini, Snthony L., Jr 668 Vandergrif, PA
51 Shaner, Michael A 667 Kittanning, PA
52 Shaner, Jared 666 Kittanning, PA
52 Gressang, Ethan G 666 Seven Fields, PA
54 Cookson, Jacob 665 Butler, PA
54 Leonhard, Zach 665 Seven Fields, PA
56 Walker, Tyler 662 Ambridge, PA
57 Flanagan, Kenneth 660 Freedom, PA
57 Lefbvre, Logan 660 New Gallilee, PA
57 Sullivan, Dalton 660 Kittanning, PA
60 Uram, Andrew 659 New Castle, PA
61 Bruce, Bradley 658 Seven Fields, PA
61 Koleny, Michael 658 Vandergrif, PA
61 Cousins, Zachary 658 Kittanning, PA
64 Sexton, Garrett 657 Butler, PA
64 Hill, Cody 657 Vandergrif, PA
64 Carr, Brandon 657 New Castle, PA
64 Nalepa, Aaron 657 Seven Fields, PA
68 Moore, Jared A 655 Aliquippa, PA
69 Hoffman, Ben 654 Butler, Pa
70 Oxendine, Shane B 652 Freedom, PA
71 Shellhammer, Travis 651 Vandergrif, PA
72 Froce, Blake 649 New Galillee, PA
72 Bradley, Jesse 649 Aliquippa, PA
72 Johns, Jordan 649 Kittanning, PA
75 Flanigan, Mack 648 Kittanning, PA
76 Hoffman, Travis 647 Butler, PA
77 Ross, Michael S 645 Freedom, PA
77 Schneider, Christopher 645 Ambridge, PA
77 Jackson, Charlie 645 Freedom, PA
80 Weston, Samuel 644 Butler, PA
80 Palmer, James 644 Butler, PA
82 Bell, Justin 643 New Castle, PA
83 Humenik, Stephen 641 Kittanning, PA
84 Westcott, David 640 New Castle, PA
84 Ferrucci, Andrew 640 New Castle, PA
84 Lyons, Cody 640 New Castle, PA
87 Laughner, Tyler 639 Butler, PA
88 Phillis, Keelan B 638 Beaver Falls, PA
89 Granati, Jules C 637 Beaver Falls, PA
90 Morrow, Joshua D 636 St. Petersburg, PA
91 Battles, Scott 635 Aliquippa, PA
91 Vigo, Orren 635 Vandergrif, PA
93 Taylor, Daniel J 634 Freedom, PA
94 Fubio, Damian 629 Ambridge, PA
95 Tkatch, Philip A 628 Freedom, PA
96 Alston, Jonathan E 627 Freedom, PA
97 Ewing, John 626 Butler, PA
97 Burgess, Barnaby 626 Beaver Falls, PA
99 Pinker, Matthew D 625 Vandergrif, PA
100 Finch, Jorden A 622 Aliquippa, PA
100 Campbell, Austin J 622 Aliquippa, Pa
102 Fickes, Dakoda 621 Kittanning, PA
103 Koleny, Justin 619 Vandergrif, PA
104 Bionda, Brandon M 618 Freedom, PA
105 Duzicky, John 616 Ambridge, PA
105 Popowich, Darien 616 Freedom, PA
107 Pedaline, Robbie D 615 Freedom, PA
108 Long, Mitchell 614 New Galilee, PA
108 Shaner, Aaron 614 Kittanning, PA
110 Chesnutt, Shane A 613 Kittanning, PA
111 Nicatero, Donald T 610 Ambridge, PA
112 Preisel, Nathan 601 New Castle, PA
113 Hahn, Derick 600 Butler, PA
114 Davis, Troy 598 Kittanning, PA
114 Shoaf, James 598 New Galilee, PA
116 Ferguson, Ryan 593 Vandergrif, PA
117 McElhaney, Joshua O 592 Aliquippa, PA
118 Thomas, Michael 588 New Castle, PA
119 Welton, Randy 587 St. Petersburg, PA
120 Leasure, Tyler 586 New Castle, PA
121 Nalepa, Zachery 582 Seven Fields, PA
122 Sarnosky, Corbin 578 Vandergrif, PA
123 Barnett, Jonathan K 566 St. Petersburg, PA
124 Culpepper, Collin 559 Seven Fields, PA
125 Pinkerton, Tyler D 557 New Galilee, PA
126 Schneider, Nathaniel 543 Ambridge, PA
127 Yuricha, Lars P 542 Freedom, PA
128 Argiro, Christopher D 539 New Castle, PA
129 Popojas, Jacob 530 Seven Fields, PA
130 Kapres, Eli 528 Freedom, PA
131 Zeh, Stephen M 512 New Galilee, PA