2010 Girls 12 and Over Handicap  Results
PLACE NAME SCORE FROM
1 Suchonic, Brea 780 Butler, PA
2 Feyka, Melanie L 754 Beaver Falls, PA
3 Hepler, Autumn 751 Butler, PA
4 Cunning, Kaitlin 742 New Galilee, PA
5 Paul, Megan 738 Butler, PA
6 Zimmel, Emmilia 736 Aliquippa, PA
7 Ferruchie, Brelyn 728 New Galilee, PA
8 Ahlgren, Katie 719 Seven Fields, PA
8 Pontis, Jessica 719 Aliquippa, PA
10 Warren, Shilo 717 Butler, PA
11 Dugan, Katie 714 New Castle, PA
11 Dawida, Lauren 714 New Galilee, PA
13 Healy, Cassandra M 711 Freedom, PA
14 Shever, Chelsea 709 Butler, PA
15 Smithe, Karlee 705 Kittanning, PA
15 Loscar, Marsha 705 Vandergrif, PA
17 Balk, Nicole 697 Butler, PA
17 Monestersky, Khira 697 Ambridge, PA
19 Hessom, Adrianna 696 Vandergrif, PA
20 Miller, Rose 695 Kittanning, PA
21 Voss, Amanda 693 Ambridge, PA
21 Tomajko, Carly 693 Vandergrif, PA
23 Johns, Erica 691 Butler, PA
24 Cameron, Ashley 684 Aliquippa, PA
25 Ahlgren, Sara 683 Seven Field, PA
25 Rodgers, Emily 683 Butler, PA
27 Penson, Leah 681 Freedom, PA
28 Lookhart, Brianna 680 Vandergrif, PA
29 Broman, Calire 677 Vandergrif, PA
30 Cuadros, Michaela 673 Butler, PA
31 Cochran, Amanda S 672 Seven Fields, PA
32 Weisend, Ashley S 670 Freedom, PA
32 Wright, Bree A 670 Ambridge, PA
32 Dess, Nichole L 670 New Castle, PA
35 Paul, Heather 668 Butler, PA
36 Barkey, Malyn A 667 New Galilee, PA
37 Camera, Maria 663 New Castle, PA
38 Chemini, Alina 662 New Galilee, PA
38 Jackson, Samantha 662 New Castle, PA
40 Spezialetti, Kristen 661 Aliquippa, PA
40 Lang, Emily 661 Aliquippa, PA
42 Quatman, Cassandra 660 Seven Fields, PA
43 McCord, Ashley N 656 St. Petersburg, PA
44 Bower, Courtney 655 Kittanning, PA
44 Fischer, Rebecca E 655 New Galilee, PA
44 Douds, alyssa M 655 Freedom, PA
47 Pinkerton, Caitlyn 654 New Galilee, PA
48 Crissman, Heather 652 Kittanning, PA
49 Wilkins, Shari A 650 Aliquippa, PA
50 Lauderbaugh, Marissa L 649 New Castle, PA
51 Neale, Jessica L 646 New Castle, PA
52 Amonette, Elise N 645 New Galilee, PA
53 Coulter, Kaylee E 643 Kittanning, PA
53 Neale, Bailey 643 Kittanning, PA
55 Bintrim, Kelley 640 Butler, PA
56 Haley, Crystal L 638 Freedom, PA
57 Griffith, Amber 637 Butler, PA
58 McCafferty, Carly R 636 Aliquippa, PA
59 Bender, Jaki 635 New Galilee, PA
59 DiBiasio, Maria 635 Vandergrif, PA
61 Carcaise, Amy d 630 Freedom, PA
62 Pellegrini, Ciara C 627 Butler, PA
62 Schneider, Alyssa M 627 Ambridge, PA
62 Hardcastle, Hayley 627 Seven Fields, PA
65 Carr, Amanda J 625 New Castle, PA
66 Taylor, Autumn N 623 New Castle, PA
67 Brown, Melissa 621 Butler, PA
68 Shellhammer, Nicole 616 Vandergrif, PA
69 Michaels, Sarah 615 New Castle, PA
70 Kestner, Courtney M 613 Vandergrif, PA
71 Totos, Kayla 611 Kittanning, PA
72 Fisher, Alilsha M 605 Butler, PA
73 Campbell, Jessica 581 Kittanning, PA
74 Leavens, Kassidy C 578 New Galilee, PA
District 2 Youth Bowling