2010 Girls 11 and Under Handicap Results
 
 
PLACE NAME SCORE FROM
1 Stewart, Morgan R 775 Freedom, PA
2 Pollack, Devon 765 Ambridge, PA
3 Vezza, Tessa 755 Ambridge, PA
4 Stone, Maria 745 New Castle, PA
5 Henry Abigail 741 Butler, PA
6 Podbielski, Lydia 739 New Galilee, PA
7 Brunette, Raquela 731 Aliquippa, PA
8 Smith, Taylor 729 New Galilee, PA
9 Davis, Sydney, E 726 Beaver Falls, PA
10 Klingensmith, Brookelynn 720 New Castle, PA
11 Kirchhof, Taylor I 719 Beaver Falls, PA
12 Nebel, Nicole 718 Butler, PA
13 Moorhead, Kiera 705 Kittanning, PA
14 Steim, Elizabeth 703 Kittanning, PA
15 Winger, Ryleigh 696 Kittanning, PA
15 Hardcastle, Madeline 696 Seven Fields, PA
17 Perroz, Katelyn 694 Vandergrif, PA
17 Battles, Kristen M 694 Aliquippa, PA
19 Stewart, Brooke L 693 Freedom, PA
20 Hall, Reilly 692 Butler, PA
21 Clark, Jackie 688 Kittanning, PA
22 Huber, Jayda M 687 Aliquippa, PA
23 Lockhart, Jessica 686 Vandergrif, PA
24 McGaughey, Kristy C 684 Freedom, PA
25 Durand, Chalee 683 Butler, PA
26 Born, Jessica 682 Butler, PA
27 Herman, Jenna 681 New Castle, PA
27 Rice, Lauren 681 Kittanning, PA
29 Symanski, Sophia R 679 Seven Fields, PA
30 Graham, Jordyn 677 Butler, PA
31 Kyle, Abigail 671 Butler, PA
32 Dolin, Maddie C 663 Seven Fields, PA
33 DeBor, Cassie 659 Butler, PA
33 McCue, Ashley 659 Butler, PA
35 Caldwell, Jill 658 St. Petersburg, PA
35 DeFrank, Allysia 658 New Castle, PA
37 Culpepper, Megan 657 Seven Fields, PA
38 Sutton, Courtney 656 Butler, PA
39 Ford, Courtney 656 Butler, PA
40 Zydonik, Aimee 655 Vandergrif, PA
41 D'Agostine, Marleah 651 New Castle, PA
41 Phillips, Haley 651 New Castle, PA
43 George, Kaylee 649 New Castle, PA
44 Melnyk, Kaitlyn M 647 Freedom, PA
45 Holler, Ciera D 646 New Castle, PA
46 Kitajima, Sarah E 643 Beaver Falls, PA
47 Bionda, Brittany 641 Freedom, PA
48 Mali, Alyssa 635 New Galilee, PA
49 Bruce, Allison 634 Seven Fields, PA
50 Antoniono, Erin 630 Vandergrif, PA
50 Graham, Hannah E 630 Butler, PA
52 Gaiser, April 627 Butler, PA
53 DiBiasio, Katie 623 Vandergrif, PA
54 Jourdanais, Sara J 619 Freedom, PA
55 Adams, Alyssa N 617 Freedom, PA
56 Simmons, Essence 615 Aliquippa, PA
56 Gray, Cierra 615 Kittanning, PA
58 Rosenbauer, Morgan 606 Butler, PA
59 Brest, Cheyenne M 602 New Castle, PA
60 McDaniel, Chelsea 573 St. Petersburg, PA
61 Glass, Jaymi L 557 Freedom, PA
District 2 Youth Bowling