District 2 Youth Bowling
Under 15 Boys
Pos   Bowler Name             City, State              Scr
                                                                   
    1   Lehett, John            New Castle, PA           581
    2   Mellinger, Hunter       North Apollo, PA         575
    3   Keene, Dylan            Chicora, PA              566
    4   Howell III, David       Butler, PA               558
    5   Huff, Nick              Butler, PA               552
    6   Beier, Jake             Beaver Falls, PA         551
    7   Marcellus, Shawn        Renfrew, PA              547
    8   August, Alexander       Aliquippa, PA            546
    9   Hindman, Bryan          Sarver, PA               541
   10   Preininger, Tyler       Zelienople, PA           530
   11   Whiteman, Collin        Aliquippa, PA            527
   12   Mc Brien, Brady         Cranberry Twp, PA        509
   13   Smith, Cameron          Koppel, PA               503
   14   Schall, Seth            Kittanning, PA           493
   15   Twentier, Zac           Butler, PA               492
   16   Andrews III, Joseph     Pittsburgh, PA           492
   17   Thrash, Cole            Butler, PA               492
   18   Totos, Kyle             Ford City, PA            490
   19   Rockar, Kolt            Darlington, PA           487
   20   Adams, Ryan             Freedom, PA              478
   21   Colaianni, Brandon      Leechburg, PA            476
   22   McCommon, Dylan         Sarver, PA               474
   23   Thompson, Devin         Ford City, PA            472
   24   Crepp, Devin            Ellwood City, PA         458
   25   Howland, Adam           Eau Claire, PA           458
   26   Shupe, Jimmy            Apollo, PA               456
   27   Augustine, Eddie        Fenelton, PA             456
   28   Fester, Drew            Ford City, PA            448
   29   Lookabaugh, Joshua      New Kensington, PA       448
   30   Andreas, Kaiden         Beaver Falls, PA         441
   31   Moglia, Nicholas        Apollo, PA               438
   32   Scardefield, Dylan      New Castle, PA           437
   33   Sexton, Dalton          Butler, PA               437
   34   Zablocki, Owen          Ford City, PA            436
   35   McCall, Brent           Parker, PA               434
   36   Rockar, Colin           Darlington, PA           432
   37   Symanski, Sullivan      Mars, PA                 429
   38   Hunter, Billy           Kittanning, PA           426
   39   Jesteadt, Dylan         Prospect, PA             423
   40   Hopkins, Austin         Beaver Falls, PA         418
   41   Stiffy, Travis          Apollo, PA               408
   42   Green, Blair            FORD CITY, PA            405
   43   Rice, James             Apollo, PA               404
   44   Reges, Jordan           Butler, PA               403
   45   Davis, Devon            New Castle, PA           396
   46   Tkatch, Owen            Baden, PA                393
   47   Halutick, Jesse         Kittanning, PA           388
   48   Schell, Daniel          Valencia, PA             385
   49   Matson, Reise           Kittanning, PA           384
   50   Mcintire, Scott         Ford City, PA            376
   51   Parks, Daniel           Beaver Falls, PA         373
   52   Hertzler, Cooper        Beaver Falls, PA         373
   53   Koscinski, Joseph       West Pittsburgh, PA      357
   54   Penson, Ryan            Freedom, PA              348
   55   Reigh, Bryce            New Castle, PA           342
   56   Knights, Kurtis         Chippewa, PA             338
   57   Angello Jr, Thomas      Butler, PA               334
   58   Molter, Tyler           Aliquippa, PA            330
   59   Cook, Alex              Pittsburgh, PA           317
   60   Moser, Ross             Parker, PA               311
   61   Ross, Nathaniel         Darlington, PA           303
   62   Charlton, Austin        Darlington, PA           300