District 2 Youth Bowling
Under 17 Boys
 
  Pos   Bowler Name             City, State              Scr
                                                                      
    1   Beier, Nick             Beaver Falls, PA         627
    2   Elluinger, Jonathan     Zelienople, PA           616
    3   Everette, Kyle          Aliquippa, PA            611
    4   Bellis, Dan             Butler, PA               608
    5   Matuga, Anthony         Aliquippa, PA            598
    6   Fobes, Mark             New Castle, PA           583
    7   Warren, Brandon         New Castle, PA           581
    8   Zasadni, Brett          Zelienople, PA           577
    9   Kampmeyer, Kristofer    Georgetown, PA           574
   10   Long, Mitchell          Enon Valley, PA          573
   11   Bowser, Jacob           Worthington, PA          571
   12   Shaffer, Evan           Kittanning, PA           569
   13   Bibby, David            Darlington, PA           564
   14   Chubarov, Dean          Carnegie, PA             558
   15   Edgington, Tyler        New Castle, PA           549
   16   Flanagan, Kenneth       Ambridge, PA             548
   17   Battles, Scott          Aliquippa, PA            545
   18   Stripling, Matthew      Apollo, PA               544
   19   Kokan, Bradley          Baden, PA                543
   20   Purvis, Cody            Portersville, PA         542
   21   Tirk, Earl              Butler, PA               537
   22   Hill, Cody              Leechburg, PA            534
   23   Purvis, Ryan            Portersville, PA         526
   24   Warych, Stephen         Allison Park, PA         519
   25   Crognale, Travis        Beaver Falls, PA         518
   26   Thomas, Joey            New Castle, PA           516
   27   Steffy, Jacob           Worthington, PA          508
   28   Davidson, Jeremy        Moon Twp, PA             497
   29   Wetzel, Matthew         Butler, PA               496
   30   Alberti, Philip         Beaver Falls, PA         483
   31   Shaner, Jared           Ford City, PA            480
   32   Baker, Derek            Ellwood City, PA         475
   33   Egyed, Grant            Coraopolis, PA           474
   34   Angello, Jonathan       Renfrew, PA              470
   35   Weaver, Derek           Harmony, PA              468
   36   Bruce, Bradley          Gibsonia, PA             459
   37   Curdo, Grant            Bruin, PA                458
   38   Hilberry, Austin        NEW BRIGHTON, PA         454
   39   Simpson, Adam           North Apollo, PA         453
   40   Wilbert, Zachary        Butler, PA               446
   41   Rankin, Derek           Renfrew, PA              422
   42   Criswell, Tristan       Beaver, PA               418
   43   Mickey, Shane           Monaca, PA               408
   44   Serafine, Logan         Ford City, PA            406
   45   Miller, Payton          Beaver Falls, PA         402
   46   Cranmer, Joshua         Butler, PA               390
   47   Carter, Seth            Butler, PA               372
   48   Bella, Noah             Butler, PA               299